Gymnastikhalle Erlingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Higl Michael 9 230
2 Riemensperger Claudia 1 124
3 Pröll Johann 4 82
4 Diessl Barbara 6 69
5 Fay Matthias 7 73
6 Büchele Anton 2 127
7 Schmidt Ute 8 57
8 Kraus Anton 3 100
9 Haid Ulrich 5 61
10 Rigel Marcela 14 56
11 Sparhuber Max 16 53
12 Wirkner Andrea 20 40
13 Schreiter Bernd 15 46
14 Spiegel Alexandra 12 50
15 Kazik Florian 10 177
16 Wojtczyk Thomas 13 42
17 Martin Dennis 24 42
18 Meister Cordula 21 42
19 Buhl Susanne 23 38
20 Durner Robert 11 45
21 Tschauner Heike 22 37
22 Rieß Tobias 19 34
23 Meitinger Markus 18 46
24 Schwarz Stefan 17 54

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Probst Annemarie 1 155
2 Wittgen Peter 3 118
3 Vogel Henrike 2 113
4 Widmann Roland 4 115
5 Probst Stefanie 6 67
6 Baumann Günther 5 81
7 Wernicke Jennifer 8 74
8 Höß Alexandra 10 59
9 Brettschneider Maria 7 62
10 Munding Wolfgang 9 66

FREIE WÄHLER / FWGem

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Mehring Fabian 1 115
2 Hecht Robert 2 46
3 Wengenmayr Franz 3 33
4 Olmer Christian 5 26
5 Meier Michaela 4 19
6 Schemberg Christian 8 19
7 Hafner Gabriele 14 17
8 Beutmüller Clemens 6 29
9 Hecht Anneliese 9 18
10 Liepert Meinrad 12 21
11 Hafner Ann-Katrin 16 17
12 Barišić Tomislav 22 18
13 Hochmair Franziska 20 15
14 Hecht Antonia 18 19
15 Kempf Wolfgang 10 31
16 Hurle Peter 19 14
17 Materna Gérard 24 14
18 Beutmiller Susanne 15 19
19 Prokoph Wolfgang 13 20
20 Schuster Günter 21 17
21 Libal Gerhard 23 12
22 Stegmiller Nikolaus 17 17
23 Schilling Heinrich 11 14
24 Beutmüller Norbert 7 16

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Steurer Manuela 1 82
2 Rigel Anton 2 79
3 Thoms Jutta 4 75
4 Schall Klaus 3 74
5 Kleine Ralf 6 70
6 Rahn Peter 5 73
7 Joswich Justus 7 67
8 Mausolf Frank 8 68

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Mark Matthias 2 48
2 Grimm Werner 1 33
3 Zambelli Gat Michael 8 16
4 Boser Bianca 9 19
5 Zach Gerhard 7 17
6 Ruinat Martina 5 24
7 Hartleib-Schütze Marin 17 11
8 Zach Heike 10 16
9 Bier Anton 3 27
10 Schütze Stephanie 20 12
11 Haas Steffen 6 24
12 Liepert Edith 13 10
13 Kochsiek Frank 15 9
14 Wooten Gabriele 18 12
15 Kuffer Jakob 4 11
16 Mark Tanja 16 18
17 Burgemeister Günther 21 8
18 Mechen Silvia 19 7
19 Reiling Reinhard 11 54
20 Pröll Barbara 23 6
21 Deubler Werner 24 6
22 Fenski Adele 22 6
23 Wenninger Helmut 14 7
24 Grimm Claudia 12 13

FLW

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Müller Stefan 1 22
2 Dittrich Ernst 2 21
3 Deisenhofer Johann 4 13
4 Dirr Helmut 5 3
5 Brodkorb Andreas 3 16
6 Wenzel Mandy 13 8
7 Dippel Alfred 9 4
8 Kruck Matthias 6 7
9 Stock Silvia 15 1
10 Scharpf Anton 12 4
11 Schweihofer Dominikus 7 8
12 Kewitz Jürgen 8 15
13 Schenk Christian 10 2
14 Rieder Barbara 19 4
15 Geisler Volker 21 4
16 Elger Fred 17 10
17 Jebelean Paula 16 5
18 Lang Jürgen 20 6
19 Schilling Elvira 18 4
20 Baumgartner Harald 22 4
21 Heckel Richard 11 1
22 Meir Wolfgang 24 1
23 Graf Thomas 23 1
24 Schuster Roland 14 4

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Helfert Rudolf 1 330
2 Bayer Christian 4 194
3 Gebhard Jörg 5 125
4 Dötterl Victoria 8 149
5 Schilling Hermann 3 213
6 Wolf Alina 6 167
7 Gerblinger Patrick 2 213
8 Gebhard Nicole 11 138
9 Deller Brigitte 7 174
10 Foag Tobias 16 92
11 Rein Nadja 18 102
12 Dr. Kostolnik Paul 12 114
13 Link Margit 21 97
14 Foag Josef 14 103
15 Reiter Egon 9 145
16 Süß Andrea 10 128
17 Sladetzek Andreas 13 105
18 Wolf Stefan 15 85
19 Nußbauer Marco 19 68
20 Pötzl Wolfgang 17 98
21 Fischer Felix 24 64
22 Wutz Christian 23 70
23 Köhle Philipp 22 75
24 Zärle Willi 20 90

JBU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Möckl Florian 1 57
2 Deisenhofer Christian 2 57
3 Büchele Sabrina 3 28
4 Neuner Manuel 5 19
5 Töltsch Jakob 18 13
6 Wagner Anna-Lena 16 17
7 Braun Maximilian 10 12
8 Higl Christian 4 25
9 Kempf Sandra 11 14
10 Wolf Fabian 7 47
11 Egger Sebastian 9 12
12 Rothbauer Matthias 22 25
13 Bäurle Ariane 19 16
14 Demeter Lukas 15 7
15 Pandel Jürgen 23 17
16 Irsigler Paulina 6 19
17 Gerbing Christoph 8 10
18 Liepert Frank 13 8
19 Haupt Lena 12 36
20 Klavora Kevin 14 16
21 Kraus Bernhard 17 7
22 Erber Melanie 20 10
23 Hörmann Martin 24 22
24 Marb Niklas 21 6

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Nebe Klaus 1 21
2 Mederle Günter 2 13
3 Calta Christoph 3 6
4 Britzlmair Hannelore 7 7
5 Regis-Lebender Mandy 4 6
6 Scherer Robert 5 9
7 Eberhardt-Remmele Sandra 6 9
8 Spanrunft Peter 13 7
9 Beutmüller Christoph 8 10
10 Rau Pius 9 5
11 Hecht Leonie 15 6
12 Kunisch Ulrich 18 3
13 Wiedemann Edith 21 3
14 Kruchten Max 17 9
15 Lindstedt Michael 12 3
16 Zander Kathrin 23 3
17 Kempf Roland 10 4
18 Behringer Jörg 24 4
19 Liepert Elke 22 3
20 Weinmüller Bartholomäus 11 3
21 Schmidt Markus 14 3
22 Müller Sandra 19 3
23 Nebe Dominic 16 3
24 Mederle Corinna 20 3