Gymnastikhalle Langenreichen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Higl Michael 9 136
2 Riemensperger Claudia 1 84
3 Pröll Johann 4 65
4 Diessl Barbara 6 45
5 Fay Matthias 7 131
6 Büchele Anton 2 59
7 Schmidt Ute 8 27
8 Kraus Anton 3 39
9 Haid Ulrich 5 19
10 Rigel Marcela 14 22
11 Sparhuber Max 16 15
12 Wirkner Andrea 20 17
13 Schreiter Bernd 15 17
14 Spiegel Alexandra 12 87
15 Kazik Florian 10 18
16 Wojtczyk Thomas 13 14
17 Martin Dennis 24 14
18 Meister Cordula 21 20
19 Buhl Susanne 23 20
20 Durner Robert 11 26
21 Tschauner Heike 22 20
22 Rieß Tobias 19 25
23 Meitinger Markus 18 15
24 Schwarz Stefan 17 16

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Probst Annemarie 1 84
2 Wittgen Peter 3 30
3 Vogel Henrike 2 32
4 Widmann Roland 4 27
5 Probst Stefanie 6 28
6 Baumann Günther 5 14
7 Wernicke Jennifer 8 17
8 Höß Alexandra 10 14
9 Brettschneider Maria 7 13
10 Munding Wolfgang 9 11

FREIE WÄHLER / FWGem

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Mehring Fabian 1 75
2 Hecht Robert 2 26
3 Wengenmayr Franz 3 110
4 Olmer Christian 5 19
5 Meier Michaela 4 19
6 Schemberg Christian 8 16
7 Hafner Gabriele 14 17
8 Beutmüller Clemens 6 28
9 Hecht Anneliese 9 13
10 Liepert Meinrad 12 36
11 Hafner Ann-Katrin 16 13
12 Barišić Tomislav 22 15
13 Hochmair Franziska 20 12
14 Hecht Antonia 18 13
15 Kempf Wolfgang 10 15
16 Hurle Peter 19 12
17 Materna Gérard 24 15
18 Beutmiller Susanne 15 50
19 Prokoph Wolfgang 13 14
20 Schuster Günter 21 13
21 Libal Gerhard 23 11
22 Stegmiller Nikolaus 17 40
23 Schilling Heinrich 11 13
24 Beutmüller Norbert 7 36

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Steurer Manuela 1 49
2 Rigel Anton 2 43
3 Thoms Jutta 4 46
4 Schall Klaus 3 46
5 Kleine Ralf 6 43
6 Rahn Peter 5 45
7 Joswich Justus 7 36
8 Mausolf Frank 8 31

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Mark Matthias 2 10
2 Grimm Werner 1 28
3 Zambelli Gat Michael 8 7
4 Boser Bianca 9 5
5 Zach Gerhard 7 5
6 Ruinat Martina 5 7
7 Hartleib-Schütze Marin 17 6
8 Zach Heike 10 5
9 Bier Anton 3 5
10 Schütze Stephanie 20 6
11 Haas Steffen 6 8
12 Liepert Edith 13 5
13 Kochsiek Frank 15 8
14 Wooten Gabriele 18 5
15 Kuffer Jakob 4 5
16 Mark Tanja 16 5
17 Burgemeister Günther 21 15
18 Mechen Silvia 19 8
19 Reiling Reinhard 11 5
20 Pröll Barbara 23 3
21 Deubler Werner 24 5
22 Fenski Adele 22 9
23 Wenninger Helmut 14 1
24 Grimm Claudia 12 2

FLW

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Müller Stefan 1 4
2 Dittrich Ernst 2 0
3 Deisenhofer Johann 4 3
4 Dirr Helmut 5 3
5 Brodkorb Andreas 3 1
6 Wenzel Mandy 13 0
7 Dippel Alfred 9 0
8 Kruck Matthias 6 0
9 Stock Silvia 15 3
10 Scharpf Anton 12 0
11 Schweihofer Dominikus 7 0
12 Kewitz Jürgen 8 0
13 Schenk Christian 10 0
14 Rieder Barbara 19 0
15 Geisler Volker 21 0
16 Elger Fred 17 0
17 Jebelean Paula 16 0
18 Lang Jürgen 20 0
19 Schilling Elvira 18 0
20 Baumgartner Harald 22 0
21 Heckel Richard 11 0
22 Meir Wolfgang 24 0
23 Graf Thomas 23 0
24 Schuster Roland 14 0

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Helfert Rudolf 1 20
2 Bayer Christian 4 0
3 Gebhard Jörg 5 0
4 Dötterl Victoria 8 0
5 Schilling Hermann 3 0
6 Wolf Alina 6 0
7 Gerblinger Patrick 2 0
8 Gebhard Nicole 11 0
9 Deller Brigitte 7 3
10 Foag Tobias 16 0
11 Rein Nadja 18 3
12 Dr. Kostolnik Paul 12 0
13 Link Margit 21 0
14 Foag Josef 14 0
15 Reiter Egon 9 0
16 Süß Andrea 10 3
17 Sladetzek Andreas 13 0
18 Wolf Stefan 15 0
19 Nußbauer Marco 19 0
20 Pötzl Wolfgang 17 0
21 Fischer Felix 24 3
22 Wutz Christian 23 0
23 Köhle Philipp 22 0
24 Zärle Willi 20 0

JBU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Möckl Florian 1 18
2 Deisenhofer Christian 2 16
3 Büchele Sabrina 3 1
4 Neuner Manuel 5 1
5 Töltsch Jakob 18 0
6 Wagner Anna-Lena 16 6
7 Braun Maximilian 10 0
8 Higl Christian 4 6
9 Kempf Sandra 11 3
10 Wolf Fabian 7 0
11 Egger Sebastian 9 0
12 Rothbauer Matthias 22 0
13 Bäurle Ariane 19 2
14 Demeter Lukas 15 33
15 Pandel Jürgen 23 1
16 Irsigler Paulina 6 6
17 Gerbing Christoph 8 18
18 Liepert Frank 13 17
19 Haupt Lena 12 1
20 Klavora Kevin 14 1
21 Kraus Bernhard 17 0
22 Erber Melanie 20 3
23 Hörmann Martin 24 3
24 Marb Niklas 21 0

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Nebe Klaus 1 7
2 Mederle Günter 2 12
3 Calta Christoph 3 37
4 Britzlmair Hannelore 7 3
5 Regis-Lebender Mandy 4 0
6 Scherer Robert 5 3
7 Eberhardt-Remmele Sandra 6 1
8 Spanrunft Peter 13 6
9 Beutmüller Christoph 8 10
10 Rau Pius 9 0
11 Hecht Leonie 15 3
12 Kunisch Ulrich 18 0
13 Wiedemann Edith 21 0
14 Kruchten Max 17 5
15 Lindstedt Michael 12 3
16 Zander Kathrin 23 0
17 Kempf Roland 10 0
18 Behringer Jörg 24 3
19 Liepert Elke 22 0
20 Weinmüller Bartholomäus 11 4
21 Schmidt Markus 14 0
22 Müller Sandra 19 4
23 Nebe Dominic 16 3
24 Mederle Corinna 20 0