Mittelschule Meitingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Higl Michael 9 847
2 Riemensperger Claudia 1 543
3 Pröll Johann 4 305
4 Diessl Barbara 6 217
5 Fay Matthias 7 205
6 Büchele Anton 2 349
7 Schmidt Ute 8 196
8 Kraus Anton 3 304
9 Haid Ulrich 5 294
10 Rigel Marcela 14 124
11 Sparhuber Max 16 125
12 Wirkner Andrea 20 118
13 Schreiter Bernd 15 130
14 Spiegel Alexandra 12 143
15 Kazik Florian 10 150
16 Wojtczyk Thomas 13 130
17 Martin Dennis 24 97
18 Meister Cordula 21 110
19 Buhl Susanne 23 107
20 Durner Robert 11 149
21 Tschauner Heike 22 79
22 Rieß Tobias 19 107
23 Meitinger Markus 18 109
24 Schwarz Stefan 17 114

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Probst Annemarie 1 386
2 Wittgen Peter 3 126
3 Vogel Henrike 2 136
4 Widmann Roland 4 123
5 Probst Stefanie 6 104
6 Baumann Günther 5 129
7 Wernicke Jennifer 8 81
8 Höß Alexandra 10 74
9 Brettschneider Maria 7 98
10 Munding Wolfgang 9 78

FREIE WÄHLER / FWGem

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Dr. Mehring Fabian 1 703
2 Hecht Robert 2 299
3 Wengenmayr Franz 3 100
4 Olmer Christian 5 98
5 Meier Michaela 4 108
6 Schemberg Christian 8 70
7 Hafner Gabriele 14 73
8 Beutmüller Clemens 6 86
9 Hecht Anneliese 9 57
10 Liepert Meinrad 12 60
11 Hafner Ann-Katrin 16 63
12 Barišić Tomislav 22 29
13 Hochmair Franziska 20 45
14 Hecht Antonia 18 41
15 Kempf Wolfgang 10 67
16 Hurle Peter 19 52
17 Materna Gérard 24 18
18 Beutmiller Susanne 15 57
19 Prokoph Wolfgang 13 55
20 Schuster Günter 21 35
21 Libal Gerhard 23 24
22 Stegmiller Nikolaus 17 38
23 Schilling Heinrich 11 84
24 Beutmüller Norbert 7 81

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Steurer Manuela 1 106
2 Rigel Anton 2 77
3 Thoms Jutta 4 73
4 Schall Klaus 3 75
5 Kleine Ralf 6 74
6 Rahn Peter 5 70
7 Joswich Justus 7 65
8 Mausolf Frank 8 64

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Mark Matthias 2 196
2 Grimm Werner 1 359
3 Zambelli Gat Michael 8 58
4 Boser Bianca 9 32
5 Zach Gerhard 7 93
6 Ruinat Martina 5 66
7 Hartleib-Schütze Marin 17 29
8 Zach Heike 10 35
9 Bier Anton 3 94
10 Schütze Stephanie 20 32
11 Haas Steffen 6 64
12 Liepert Edith 13 41
13 Kochsiek Frank 15 35
14 Wooten Gabriele 18 28
15 Kuffer Jakob 4 111
16 Mark Tanja 16 24
17 Burgemeister Günther 21 24
18 Mechen Silvia 19 30
19 Reiling Reinhard 11 25
20 Pröll Barbara 23 18
21 Deubler Werner 24 9
22 Fenski Adele 22 20
23 Wenninger Helmut 14 34
24 Grimm Claudia 12 27

FLW

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Müller Stefan 1 199
2 Dittrich Ernst 2 201
3 Deisenhofer Johann 4 150
4 Dirr Helmut 5 95
5 Brodkorb Andreas 3 162
6 Wenzel Mandy 13 60
7 Dippel Alfred 9 34
8 Kruck Matthias 6 70
9 Stock Silvia 15 43
10 Scharpf Anton 12 33
11 Schweihofer Dominikus 7 59
12 Kewitz Jürgen 8 66
13 Schenk Christian 10 55
14 Rieder Barbara 19 25
15 Geisler Volker 21 19
16 Elger Fred 17 28
17 Jebelean Paula 16 28
18 Lang Jürgen 20 25
19 Schilling Elvira 18 21
20 Baumgartner Harald 22 17
21 Heckel Richard 11 39
22 Meir Wolfgang 24 14
23 Graf Thomas 23 22
24 Schuster Roland 14 40

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Helfert Rudolf 1 406
2 Bayer Christian 4 110
3 Gebhard Jörg 5 95
4 Dötterl Victoria 8 48
5 Schilling Hermann 3 73
6 Wolf Alina 6 52
7 Gerblinger Patrick 2 82
8 Gebhard Nicole 11 60
9 Deller Brigitte 7 29
10 Foag Tobias 16 27
11 Rein Nadja 18 36
12 Dr. Kostolnik Paul 12 50
13 Link Margit 21 23
14 Foag Josef 14 19
15 Reiter Egon 9 34
16 Süß Andrea 10 44
17 Sladetzek Andreas 13 25
18 Wolf Stefan 15 28
19 Nußbauer Marco 19 43
20 Pötzl Wolfgang 17 38
21 Fischer Felix 24 18
22 Wutz Christian 23 21
23 Köhle Philipp 22 22
24 Zärle Willi 20 21

JBU

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Möckl Florian 1 266
2 Deisenhofer Christian 2 164
3 Büchele Sabrina 3 87
4 Neuner Manuel 5 55
5 Töltsch Jakob 18 61
6 Wagner Anna-Lena 16 41
7 Braun Maximilian 10 50
8 Higl Christian 4 72
9 Kempf Sandra 11 68
10 Wolf Fabian 7 40
11 Egger Sebastian 9 54
12 Rothbauer Matthias 22 18
13 Bäurle Ariane 19 23
14 Demeter Lukas 15 43
15 Pandel Jürgen 23 30
16 Irsigler Paulina 6 55
17 Gerbing Christoph 8 54
18 Liepert Frank 13 52
19 Haupt Lena 12 48
20 Klavora Kevin 14 49
21 Kraus Bernhard 17 31
22 Erber Melanie 20 34
23 Hörmann Martin 24 11
24 Marb Niklas 21 33

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen und Gewählte

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen Gewählt
1 Nebe Klaus 1 141
2 Mederle Günter 2 99
3 Calta Christoph 3 48
4 Britzlmair Hannelore 7 34
5 Regis-Lebender Mandy 4 65
6 Scherer Robert 5 73
7 Eberhardt-Remmele Sandra 6 44
8 Spanrunft Peter 13 23
9 Beutmüller Christoph 8 33
10 Rau Pius 9 41
11 Hecht Leonie 15 28
12 Kunisch Ulrich 18 18
13 Wiedemann Edith 21 6
14 Kruchten Max 17 19
15 Lindstedt Michael 12 36
16 Zander Kathrin 23 5
17 Kempf Roland 10 39
18 Behringer Jörg 24 11
19 Liepert Elke 22 19
20 Weinmüller Bartholomäus 11 41
21 Schmidt Markus 14 25
22 Müller Sandra 19 22
23 Nebe Dominic 16 32
24 Mederle Corinna 20 20